| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Furnished 1BR | Arjan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 bed for investment deal | Arjan | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Swift Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View I Fully Furnished I Vacant | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,113,414
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Arjan | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,345,777
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,371,364
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Great price | Arjan | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 759,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DOWNTOWN VIEWS II MODERN INTERIORS II BIG LAYOUT | Arjan | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
AFFORDABLE STUDIO II DOWNTOWN VIEWS | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Garden View | Smart Investment | Arjan | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 2,490,638
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Arjan | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 2,196,764
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marquis One | 20% Now, Pay Till 2031 | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,401,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
20% Down Payment | Investor Deal | Branded Tower | Arjan | 1 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,540,896
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready /Cash Offer /Below market price | Arjan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1BR II BALCONY VIEWS II BIG LAYOUT | Arjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Arjan | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,280,664
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR in Marquis Insignia Arjan | Arjan | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Spacious Studio| Ready in 1 year | Ideal... | Arjan | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Deep Kirpa Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom w/ Plunge Pool | Completion 2025 | Spacious | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,426,654
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY /CASH OFFER/ RARE OPPORTUNITY / 10%ROI | Arjan | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,006 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Full Cash Deal | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,267,728
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Arjan | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 1,104,000
1,819 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer| Well Design | Investors Deal | Arjan | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 812,859
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Semi furnished | Skyline View | Arjan | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+2 listings |