| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL/READY END OFF 2026/CASH OFFER | Arjan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST READY /CASH OFFER/ RARE OPPORTUNITY / 10%ROI | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready /Limited Cash Offer /10%ROI | Arjan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,221,999
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Pool / Mini Golf / Park | Prime location | Spacious | Arjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Bellow market price/Cash Offer /High Rental Demand | Arjan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT & 1% MONTHLY / PRIVATE POOL | Arjan | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 2,159,915
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | BRAND NEW | Arjan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,214,724
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 824,640
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 815,040
1,677 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,291,164
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Opportunity Studio +pool/Investor Deal/Cash Offer/Huge... | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 589,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ready to Move | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR+STUDY W/PRIVATE POOL| Handover Q4 2026 | High ROI | Arjan | 2 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 1,871,287
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Best View | 10% Down Payment | Invest Now | Arjan | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,339,777
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% Down Payment | Investor Deal | Branded Tower | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,184,820
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP | Genuine Resale | Higher Floor | Brand new | fully furni... | Arjan | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Arjan | 1 | 608 sqft |
AED 1,104,865
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Balcony | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 566 sqft |
AED 1,035,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Timeless Charm | High-end Finishes | Capital Appreciation | Arjan | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location| Modern Design | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
25 /75 Payment Plan | Downtown City View | Early Handover |... | Arjan | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Pradhan Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Arjan | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 2,447,040
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Opportunity Studio +pool/Investor Deal/10%ROI | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 589,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |