| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best deal in the market studio+private pool/Golden opportuni... | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 589,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Opportunity Studio +pool/Investor Deal/Cash Offer/Huge... | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 589,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,418,894
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Apartments with Premium Views in Arjan | Modern Design | Hig... | Arjan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | High-End Finishes | Smart Investment | Arjan | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,537,884
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING l HANDOVER SOON l Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Marquis Elegance | Fully Furnished 2-B/R Apartment | Arjan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Net Gains Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,750,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Net Gains Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Arjan | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 2,331,777
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Arjan | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 2,130,240
2,183 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,200,612
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest in Arjan Now | Modern Luxury Apartments | Near Dubai... | Arjan | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1 BHK + Store | Private Pool | Luxury Finishes | Arjan | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,509,200
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BHK+Study | Private Pool | High Returns | Arjan | 1 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,408,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Brand New | Pool Mini Golf plus Park View | Arjan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR| Premium Building | Easy Payment Plan | Arjan | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,270,699
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,145,424
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20% Down Payment | Investor Deal | Branded Tower | Arjan | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,204,728
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Arjan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,902,777
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,284,444
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,070,734
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Community View | Flexible Payment Plan | Full Cash Deal | Arjan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 708,400
1,826 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio with Private Pool | Special Offer 5% DP and 2% Monthl... | Arjan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments for Sale in Arjan Dubai | Prime Location |... | Arjan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Modern Amenities | High ROI | Arjan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |