| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive 1 BHK + Store | Luxury Furnished | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,401,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2 BHK | Partial Sea View | Prime Location | Arjan | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan discounts now | Flexible Payment Plan | Brand New Lu... | Arjan | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE IN | Arjan | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Doer Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Bond Enclave Arjan | Furnished | Skyline & M... | Arjan | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,119,900
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK+Study | Private Pool | Luxury Living | Arjan | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,446,100
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
2BHK with study | Private Pool | Boulevard View | Arjan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,897,350
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
premium amenities - almost ready - post handover PP - luxuri... | Arjan | 1 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium 1 BHK | Luxury Finishes | Brand New Building | Arjan | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR in Binghatti Hillcrest | Arjan | 1,134 Sq. Ft. | High R... | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,137,999
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON - Investor Deal - high quality- prime location... | Arjan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Final Studio For Sale in Binghatti Hillcrest | 70% Down Paym... | Arjan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 569,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Miracle Garden View| Brand New | 1BR Apartment | Skyz by Dan... | Arjan | 1 | 562 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
2F Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resort Living in Arjan | 16% Cash Discount | 8% Guaranteed N... | Arjan | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON -1BR+STADY ROOM - Investor Deal - high quality... | Arjan | 1 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR+Jacuzzi | High Floor | 4YRS PHPP 1% | Arjan | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,892,803
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOMS PLUS STUDY | BOULEVARD VIEW | Arjan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,876,500
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High floor || Amazing view || Ready to Move In ll High-rise... | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash offer - high ROI - premium amenities - luxurious living | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 658,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price in Arjan | High ROI | Prime Location | Near Mirac... | Arjan | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,510,777
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN LAYOUT FULLY FURNIHSED | PRIME LOCATION | BURJ UL ARA... | Arjan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SOON HANDOVER || SMART HOME ||ll ROI ll Flexible Payment Pla... | Arjan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan-Handover soon - HIGH ROI - Luxury Living - | Arjan | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | With Study | Prime location | Arjan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR in Binghatti Hillcrest | Arjan, Dubai | 751 Sq.... | Arjan | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,319,999
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
— |