| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HANDOVER THIS YEAR | 28% DISCOUNT | 10% ROI | BEST DEAL IN A... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Studio Opportunity in Binghatti Hillcrest | Pay 70% Only | F... | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 569,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Stylish Home for Sale | Great ROI | Arjan | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | HIGH FLOOR SEMI FURNIHSED STUDIO FOR SALE | MIRAC... | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium 1Bed | High Floor | Vacant | Great ROI | Arjan | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 949,990
1,724 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Classy Studio | Inquire Now | Arjan | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Live in Perfect Balance | Binghatti Hillcrest Arjan | Family... | Arjan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 828,999
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Nova Eternity Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Bond Enclave Arjan | Pool & Skylin... | Arjan | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,179,900
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Courtyard View | Parkside Boulevard,... | Arjan | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR with Private Pool | 1% Monthly POST-HANDOVER Plan... | Arjan | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
2% Down Payment | Unique Investment Opportunity | Private Po... | Arjan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 732,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Open Views | Spacious Layouts | Arjan | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant on Transfer | Near to School | | Arjan | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK + Maid | 16% Cash Discount | 8% Guaranteed Net ROI for... | Arjan | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Building l Spacious Layout l Arjan | Arjan | Studio | 581 sqft |
AED 530,000
912 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Only 5% Down Payment | Private Pool | 1% Monthly | Arjan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resale | First Floor | Study Room I Cheapest | Arjan | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home Living | Post Handover Payment Plan |High-End Ame... | Arjan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER THIS YEAR | 28% CASH DISCOUNT | 10% ROI | BEST DEAL... | Arjan | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% ON TRANSFER - 70% ON HAND OVER - PYP | Arjan | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM PLUS STUDY | POOL VIEW | Arjan | 1 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,408,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW |READY TO MOVE| SPACIOUS |VACANT | Arjan | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON - Investor Deal - high quality- prime location... | Arjan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BHK+Store | Luxury Finish | High Returns | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,410,500
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Handover in 3 Months | 60% Now 40% on Handover | Arjan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |