| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest Now / Lowest Price / Investor Deal | Arjan | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 2,059,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON - Investor Deal - high quality- prime location... | Arjan | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished Studio | Ashley Hills Arjan | Bal... | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 819,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0% Down Payment | 1% Monthly | Post-Handover | Investor Deal | Arjan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Investment Offer | 1 Bedroom with Private Pool Residenc... | Arjan | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Trinity by Karma Arjan | Arjan | 2 | 2,082 sqft |
AED 2,322,960
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER THIS YEAR | 28% DISCOUNT | 10% ROI | BEST DEAL IN A... | Arjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Refined 1BR Residence in Binghatti Hillcrest | 703 Sq. ft |... | Arjan | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,221,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Empire Estates Arjan | Multiple Skylin... | Arjan | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Next Key Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Snagged Unit | Imminent Handover | Cash Buyer Preferred | Arjan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | STORE PLUS POOL | AMINITIES VIEW | Arjan | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,505,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT PLAN // LUXURY LIVING // SMART HOME | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver Offers | 8% Guaranteed ROI | 1% Monthly | Fully F... | Arjan | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST 2BED IN ARJAN | OP DEAL | ENSUITE LAYOUT | | Arjan | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price in Arjan | High ROI | Prime Location | Near Mirac... | Arjan | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,425,777
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio Apartment | Binghatti Hillcrest | Park & Ci... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 775,499
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1 Bedroom | Smart Investment | Binghatti Hillcrest,... | Arjan | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,221,999
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
BEST PAY-PLAN-PREMIUM- F-FURNISHED - 15% DISCOUNT | Arjan | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Investment | For Sale | Arjan | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed 8% -9% ROI for 3 years | Special offer For Invest... | Arjan | 1 | 612 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Limited U... | Arjan | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 514,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large 1 Bedroom Apartment | Butterfly Towers Arjan | Furnish... | Arjan | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,433,777
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Best View 1BR | KYOTO by ORO24 | Investor Deal | Arjan | 1 | 661 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Smart Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Ready Soon | Actual Price | Studio | Ar... | Arjan | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 959,040
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |