| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Appartment | Fully Furnished I Multiples Payment Plan... | Arjan | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,396,900
1,766 AED/sqft
|
A R B Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Views | Binghatti Hillc... | Arjan | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,271,819
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Dune Key Real Estate Buyi...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio Apartment | Binghatti Hillcrest | Pool & Ci... | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 751,999
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Dune Key Real Estate Buyi...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
DISTRESSED DEAL | GREAT LOCATION | LUXURY | Arjan | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 701,365
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Lincoln Park Westside | Community & Road... | Arjan | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Mighthouse Realty
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | PRIME LOCATION | MOTIVATED SELLER | Arjan | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Heart of Arjan | High Rental Investment | BLVD View | Arjan | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 759,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Ready Soon | Actual Price | Cash Offer | Arjan | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | BRAND NEW | Arjan | 1 | 510 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR +Maid+Study | Exclusive Resale | Handover Soon | Arjan | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 2BR | Unfurnished | Vacant | Arjan | 2 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Bright Unit | Investor Deal | Prime Arjan Location | Arjan | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained Studio in Arjan for Sale | Arjan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Mighthouse Realty
|
— |
|
|
2 BR APARTMENT LUXUTY LIVING STUNNING VIEW THE BUTTERFLY TOW... | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,090,777
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Ready Soon | Actual Price | Cash Offer... | Arjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 2BR + Maid, Laundry | Furnished | Arjan | 2 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 1,545,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime location - 5% downpayment - 1% monthly - smart home | Arjan | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | Royale Living | Handover Soon | Arjan | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 729,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Nice 1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Arjan | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,189,999
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal| Beautiful 1 BR| Amazing Views | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 564 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Mighthouse Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Specious & Modern 2BR | Vacant | Big Balcony | Semi-Furnishe... | Arjan | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Sky Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near to handover - post handover PP - 1BR+ study - luxurious... | Arjan | 1 | 1,048 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS STUDIO | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 596,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 1BHK+STUDY | SMART HOME | PREMIUM QUALITY | Arjan | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | MOTIVATED SELLER | Arjan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |