| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Studio | Strategic Location | Ideal for Investors | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Receive your unit this year at an exceptional price FOR Stud... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury Living in Arjan | High ROI Potential | Arjan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Sweven Realty
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Best Price | Prime Location | Iconic Project | Arjan | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI / Branded Tower / Premier Lifestyle Destination | Arjan | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Comfort | Great Value | Arjan | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR + Study + Private Pool | Handover Soon | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,408,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PVT Pool - Holiday Homes - Investor Deal - 12% ROI | Arjan | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Amenities | Spacious Modern Units | Flexible 50... | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN I PRIME AREA I INVESTORS DEAL | Arjan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,198,888
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Community View | Premium studio | Sleek design | Flexible Pa... | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Arjan | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished | 8 Years Plan | Close tO Dubai Hills | Arjan | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living / Prime Location / Modern | Arjan | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Sila Green Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price || Huge Studio || Prime Location || In 695K Only | Arjan | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 694,999
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 690,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready in 3 months | Exclusive Discounts | 20/80 Plan | Limte... | Arjan | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | High Rental Demand | Arjan | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Luxury | 50/10/40 Payment Plan | Iconic Butt... | Arjan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,330,777
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Belita Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Studio | Modern Serenity | Smart Luxury Living | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 824,812
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant Home | Spacious | Premium Finishes | Arjan | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Panoramic Views | Largest Layout | Arjan | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
United Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed Ready To Move In 8 Months | Cash Payment Discount Limi... | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,129,999
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Amenities view | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Handover soon | Near Metro | Arjan | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Gr8 Real Estate
|
+4 listings |