| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HANDOVER SOON - Investor Deal - high quality- prime location... | Arjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Escape | 2BR + Study | Boulevard Charm | Arjan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,918,200
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Prime Investment Opportunity |... | Arjan | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,227,639
1,749 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Flexible Layouts | Private Pool Options | Prime Arjan Locati... | Arjan | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% FOR 85 MONTH | PRIVATE POOL| 30% Cash discount-| HIGH CAP... | Arjan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 705,429
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Ready Soon | Actual Price | Studio | Ar... | Arjan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
ARJAN HOT DEAL | DELIVERY 2026 | AED 150K DISCOUNT | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | Arjan | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Make It Yours Today_Live Above It All_Handover Soon_Flexible... | Arjan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR+Study+Pvt Pool | Premium Living | High ROI | Arjan | 2 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 1,871,287
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
30% Discount | Full Cash payment | Private Pool | Open Commu... | Arjan | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Garden Face | Full High Floor | Chance Deal | Arjan | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 865,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In 8 Months | Cash Payment Discount Limited Of... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 808,999
2,235 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1BHK + Private Pool & Study | 16% Cash Discount | 8% Guarant... | Arjan | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,214,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 600,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Trinity by Karma | Skyline & Pool Views | Arjan | 2 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 2,376,126
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | SPACIOUS | VACANT | Arjan | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Modern Finish | Spacious and Bright | Arjan | 3 | 1,506 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER || LIMITED TIME OFFER || NEAR METRO || FURN... | Arjan | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | High Brand | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GOOD ROI | LARGE FURNISHED STUDIO WITH BALCONY| WELL MAINTAI... | Arjan | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 540,000
996 AED/sqft
|
Empyrean Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal || 40/60 Payment Plan || Spacious Studio || Wo... | Arjan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Potential Investment | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,472 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Open-Air Cinema | Prime Amenities | Arjan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment | Smart Investment Opportunity | Bin... | Arjan | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 760,459
2,128 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+3 listings |