| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 BED with Study | Smart Home | Boulevard View | Arjan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,871,287
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2 bed | Premium Quality | Top-Notch Finishing | Un... | Arjan | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE IN AREA_SPECIOUS LAYOUT_HANDOVER 2026_48%POST H... | Arjan | 2 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SOON HANDOVER || SMART HOME ||ll ROI ll Flexible Payment Pla... | Arjan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished Studio | Ashley Hills Arjan | Poo... | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 819,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished 3 Bedroom | Ashley Hills Arjan |... | Arjan | 3 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,934,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | 48 Parkside Arjan | Pool & Park Views... | Arjan | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan-Handover soon - HIGH ROI - Luxury Living - | Arjan | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Delivery 2026 | High ROI | Prime Location in... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished Studio | Ashley Hills Arjan | Bal... | Arjan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 819,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Binghatti Hillcrest | Handover Q4 2026 | Arjan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,231,399
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom + Study | Private Pool | Flexible Payment | Arjan | 2 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 1,871,287
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR in Arjan | 70/30 Payment Plan | Handover 2026 | B... | Arjan | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Arjan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Samana Imperial Gardens, Arjan, Dubai | Arjan | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 940,000
2,214 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Ready in 3 months | Exclusive Discounts | 20/80 Plan | Limit... | Arjan | 1 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Pool & Downtown Views | Balcony |... | Arjan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Smart Home | Pool Views | Arjan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BDR + Maid | DLD Waiver Offers | 8% Guaranteed | Fully Fur... | Arjan | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In 8 Months | Cash Payment Discount Limited Of... | Arjan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Neighbors Plot View | Luxurious 1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,221,999
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
STUDIO APPARTMENT - BINGHATTI - ARJAN | Arjan | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 772,679
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Pool view | Flexible payment plan | 50/50 | Arjan | 3 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 3,064,777
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Brickwork Vision Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | Vacant | Arjan | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Arjan | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+8 listings |