| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR | Vincitore Dolce Vita | Pool View | Arjan | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
United Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Q2 2027 |Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2026 I Smart Home I High ROI | Gharbi II Residences || Gy... | Arjan | 2 | 2,095 sqft |
AED 2,420,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near to Handover | Resale | Chiller Free | Arjan | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Layouts | Private Pool Options | Prime Arjan Locati... | Arjan | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Excellent Connectivity| High ROI |Potential Capital Apprecia... | Arjan | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
992 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Opportunit _Handover 2026_ 200k Discounts _Luxury Living _Hi... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Flexibel Payment Plan || Handover soon || ROI 14% || Luxury... | Arjan | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BEDROOM - ARJAN - BINGHATTI | Arjan | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,231,399
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout || Rare Opportunity || Super Price || Super D... | Arjan | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 694,999
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment | Premium Investment Opportunit... | Arjan | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 2,002,199
1,805 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Extra-Spacious | Convertible Units | Easy 60/40 Payment Plan | Arjan | 3 | 3,739 sqft |
AED 5,247,700
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY I GENUINE RESALE I OP PRICE I HIGH RENT... | Arjan | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,015,888
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM FINISHES | LUXURIOUS LIVING | SMART HOME | Arjan | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,931,975
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Best Investment | Arjan | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor deal | prime location | spacious size | Arjan | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Grand Reve Realty
|
— |
|
|
Handover soon | Great Layout | High quality | Arjan | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | -475K | Privte Pool | Guaranteed Return | Arjan | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 954,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Samana Imperial Garden | Blooming in the heart of Arjan | Arjan | 1 | 597 sqft |
AED 1,465,622
2,455 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ARJAN HOT DEAL | DELIVERY 2026 | AED 150K DISCOUNT | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
private pool / luxury 1 bed / high quality / mortgage / high... | Arjan | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious Layout | Prime Area | Unfurnished | Arjan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom + Private Pool | Wellness Resort Living | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 612 sqft |
AED 1,378,889
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Beverly | Premium Studio | 60/40 Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Arjan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2 BED FULLY FURNISHED - LARGE AREAS - 5MIN ZAYED UNIVERSITY | Arjan | 2 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |