| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% Monthly | No Commission | Private Pool | Fully Furnished | Arjan | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Home | Bright and Modern | Great ROI | Arjan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,397,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OFFER FOR 3DAYS• 0% DP•1% MONTHLY•DUBAI HILLS VIEW | Arjan | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Below OP | Distress | Handover in 30 Days | Arjan | 3 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Living | With Plunge Pool | Arjan | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Marquis One Arjan | Furnished | Skylin... | Arjan | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Resale | Cheapest | Handover in 20 Days | Arjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Class Amenities | Smart Home | Handover Soon | Arjan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Modern Design | Invest Now | Best View | Arjan | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR Furnished 1BR | Marquis One Arjan | Balcony &... | Arjan | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,426,900
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Ready Soon | Actual Price | Studio | Ar... | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment | Bright & Spacious | Prime Comm... | Arjan | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 600,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
0.5% MONTHILY | LUXURY | 9 YEARS Installments | Arjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,198,700
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Resort-Style Amenities | Flexible Payment Pl... | Arjan | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,505,999
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
25/75 Payment Plan | Prime Location | Community Lifestyle | Arjan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,198,888
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Samana Imperial Garden | High Investment Opportunity | Arjan | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 2,471,111
1,973 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Actual Price | Below Market | Limited Offer | Studio | Bingh... | Arjan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Butterfly Towers Arjan | Furnished | City & Pool... | Arjan | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,486,777
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount lPRIVATE POOL | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 846,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING, JUST FOR YOU. A SMART CHOICE FOR DISCERNIN... | Arjan | 2 | 2,153 sqft |
AED 2,434,251
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
""40/60 Easy PP--Fully Furnished--12% Discount"" | Arjan | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 2,209,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Opportunite / Launch Prices / Handover 2026 / High ROI / | Arjan | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Good layout | Prime location | Arjan | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
TENANTED | GOOD ROI | MOTIVATED SELLER | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+3 listings |