| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
TENANTED | GOOD ROI | MOTIVATED SELLER | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan-Handover soon - HIGH ROI - Luxury Living - | Arjan | 3 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best View | 10% Down Payment | 1% Monthly | 3-Year Post-Hand... | Arjan | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q2 2027 | Smart Home | Luxury Livivng | Premium Finishes | Arjan | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
2,006 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Studio for Sale | Prime Location | Exceptional Ameni... | Arjan | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED 1 BR | BRAND NEW LUXURY | HANDOVER SOON | Arjan | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Best Deal | Arjan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pre-Launch Deal | Near Metro | Limited Event Discount | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Ready Soon | Actual Price | Studio | Ar... | Arjan | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
READY SOON Q4 2026 | PRIME ARJAN | STRONG ROI | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Bond Enclave Arjan | Balcony & Pool Access | Arjan | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal Multiple Options | Premium Finishes | Arjan | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 787,744
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Studio | Modern Living | Arjan | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
| 1 BR Corner unit | PHPP | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | BELOW OP | HIGHER FLOOR | Arjan | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Hillcrest Arjan | | Arjan | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 2,002,199
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Handover- 2026 - Flexible payment plans - Cash offer - High... | Arjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,055,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | MASTER BALCONY | NEWLY HANDED OVER | Arjan | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Trillionaires Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% monthly instalment / 6 years payment plan including post... | Arjan | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover-2026 | Brand New | ROI 14% | Distress Deal | Arjan | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Butterfly Towers Arjan | Downtown & Park Views | Arjan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,486,777
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Furnished | Vacant | Book Now | Arjan | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 1,849,999
1,500 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_0%DOWNPAYMENT_1%MONTHLY_POST HO | Arjan | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Studio | Modern Living | Arjan | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Peaceful Area | Great Value | Arjan | 1 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,125,040
980 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |