| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio | Cash Price | Lowest Price | Highest ROI | Prime Loc... | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 658,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Furnished | Investors offer | Arjan | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Heart of Arjan | Best Price | Furnished | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Butterfly Towers Arjan | Pool & Do... | Arjan | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Delivery 2026 | High ROI | Prime Location in... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
DISTRESSED DEAL_LAUNCH PRICE_THE BEST PRICE | Arjan | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Swim On Balcony, Watch Wealth Rise | Arjan | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,455,700
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
2BHK Penthouse | No Down Payment | 1% Monthly | High Floor | Arjan | 2 | 2,392 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Units-Handover Soon-Flexible Payment Plan | Arjan | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,856,923
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Smart | Limited Time Offer | Strong ROI | Future Valu... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
2BR APARTMENT II LARGE LAYOUT II POOL VIEWS | Arjan | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
AMENITIES VIEW | WITH STOREROOM | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Arjan | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium 3BHK + Study | Private Pool | Corner Unit | Arjan | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL 4% DLD WAIVER POOL & PARK VIEW 1 MIN TO METRO | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 669,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 2026 | 20% Instant Discount | Prime Arjan Locati... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+28 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HANDOVER SOON | SPACIOUS | High Roi | Best D... | Arjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Ready Soon | Actual Price | Studio | Ar... | Arjan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Handover soon | High ROI | Below Market Price | Arjan | 1 | 608 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly with 3yrs PostHand Over_Furnished | Arjan | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Beverly | Premium 1 BR | 60/40 Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Arjan | 1 | 608 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ready In Months | 1br+ Study | 20% Dp | 80% On Handover |Ope... | Arjan | 1 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Fully Equipped | 1% Monthly | Cash Offer | Arjan | 1 | 454 sqft |
AED 994,000
2,191 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
13% CHRISTMAS PRIZE_MOVE IN SOON_NOT FAKE PRICE_MODERN | Arjan | 1 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment + 3 Years Post-Handover | Luxury Lifestyl... | Arjan | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,615,556
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Receive your unit this year at an exceptional price FOR Stud... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |