| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime location I Fully Furnished | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 562,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Ready Dec 2026 | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,228,579
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE -HAND OVER THIS YEAR-LOWEST PRICE IN THE A... | Arjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Own the Heights_Easy Payment Plan_Luxury Lifestyle_Branded T... | Arjan | 3 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Fully Equipped | 1% Monthly | Arjan | 1 | 611 sqft |
AED 1,183,776
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Courtyard Serene Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Hillcrest Arjan | Pool & Downtown... | Arjan | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Potential Investment | Prime Location | Grab Yours Now | Arjan | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 2,405,556
1,963 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Arjan Luxury | Modern Living | Prime Connectivity | Arjan Bo... | Arjan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT-Luxury Living - Furnished - Multiple Views | Arjan | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 25%_Limited units_Skyline & Pool Views | Arjan | 1 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 1,621,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
8%ROI Guaranteed/14%DP/Privet pool/Call Me Now. | Arjan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI / SPACIOUS... | Arjan | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 846,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME | HIGH ROI | 10% DP | FLEXIBLE PLAN | Q1 2027 | Arjan | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 2,059,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PoolFacing Studio | Smart Living Apartment | Arjan | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
16% Cash Discount - 8% Guaranteed Net ROI for 3 Years | Arjan | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR | CITY VIEWS | READY UNIT | LIMITED OFFER | BUTTERFLY TO... | Arjan | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,499,777
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Limited Time Offer | Strong ROI | Future Valu... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | High ROI | Best Price in Market | Arjan | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Radiant Realtors Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Layouts | Private Pool Options | Prime Arjan Locati... | Arjan | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR with Pool | Pool and Amenities View | Arjan | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,598,889
2,221 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment | High-Yield Investment | Binghatti... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 760,459
2,100 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW HIGH QUALITY POOL VEW 3 BEDROOM WITH PRIVATE POOL... | Arjan | 3 | 2,111 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pre-Launch Deal | Near Metro | Limited Event Discount | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal 20% OFF Act Fast | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Butterfly Towers Arjan | Balcony & City View | Arjan | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,510,777
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |