| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
36% Post Handover Payment Plan_Skyline & Pool Views | Arjan | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,311,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready in 3 months | Exclusive Discounts | 20/80 Plan | Limte... | Arjan | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | 48 Parkside Arjan | Community Views | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,335,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Pool View | Corner | Flawless Finish | Arjan | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bed | Iconic Skyline Views | Impeccable Finishing |... | Arjan | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,976,888
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Home with Community View | Flexible Payment Options | Arjan | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH QUALITY PROJECT_HANDOVER SOON_25/75 P. P!!_COME VIEW | Arjan | 2 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM FINISHES | LUXURIOUS LIVING | SMART HOME | Arjan | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,428,978
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
private pool / luxury studio / high quality / mortgage / pri... | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
""40/60 Easy PP--Fully Furnished--12% Discount"" | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 729,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY 1BR | PRIME ARJAN | CITY VIEWS | LIMITED OFFER | BUTTE... | Arjan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,413,777
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan - Private Pool - Q4 2026 Handover | Arjan | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Community View | Prime Location | Arjan | 2 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
16% Cash Discount - Pay 1% Monthly - Post-Handover Payment P... | Arjan | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly | Post-Handover | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,285,200
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER Q1 2027 | COMMUNITY VIEW | URBAN LIVING | Arjan | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS / MARCH OFFER / PREMIUM INVEST | Arjan | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment | Elegant Studio | High-End Finishing | Arjan | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Relegance Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Ready Soon | Easy Payment Plan | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Miracle Garden View | Spacious Apartment | Arjan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Easy 50/10/40 Payment... | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,112,777
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Belita Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Furnished | Spacious Layout | 30% OFF | Arjan | 1 | 454 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Downtown View Studio | One Beverly Arjan | Pool & Garden Ame... | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium 1.5 BHK + Study in Arjan | Flexible Payment Plan | Arjan | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amenities View | Vacant | Vastu | Arjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |