| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULL DLD WAIVER_HANDOVER 2026_DISCOUNTED_9%ROI | Arjan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,219,085
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
0.6% Monthly Installment | 9 Years Payment Plan | best Deal... | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,134,777
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Prime Living | HANDOVER 2026 | 12% EXPECTED RO... | Arjan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | 48 Parkside Arjan | Pool & Park Views | Arjan | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR + Plunge Pool | Handover 2026 | Top Amenities | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,335,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | ELEGANT DESIGN | SPACIOUS STUDIO | Arjan | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Selling At Op | Brand New | Vacant | Unfurnished | Arjan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed with Closed Kitchen | Q4 2026 Handover | 1% Payment Pl... | Arjan | 2 | 2,081 sqft |
AED 2,322,960
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1Br | Investor Deal | Fitted Kitchen | Arjan | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NO COMMISSION || HANDOVER SOON || BEST UNIT | Arjan | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 1,641,777
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Future Heights Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Great Location | Call Now | Arjan | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STUDIO APARTMENT | INVESTOR DEAL | BEST PRICE | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 760,459
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
STUDIO + POOL / CASH OFFER / LIMITED UNITS | Arjan | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
ready soon / luxury 1 bed / high quality / mortgage / prime... | Arjan | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR + Big Balcony | Smart Home | Arjan | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,601,605
1,643 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Samana Imperial Gardens | Balcony & Pool... | Arjan | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 846,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BRAND-NEW | READY TO MOVE IN | HIGH ROI | Arjan | 1 | 559 sqft |
AED 819,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR+Pool | Fully Furnished | Cash Offer | Arjan | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,775 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2026 HO_10%DP_1%MONTHLY_4YRS PHPP_INVESTOR DEAL | Arjan | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Direct Pool Access | Luxury Finishes | Arjan | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
| SPECIAL OFFER: 4% EXTRA DISCOUNT ON FULL CASH PAYMENT! | L... | Arjan | 3 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED II MODERN SMART HOME II PRIME AREA | Arjan | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private pool | 1% monthly | Q2 2027 | Arjan | 2 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 1,915,777
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Brickwork Vision Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Exclusive Studio | Top-Notch Quality | Stun... | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BR + STORE + POOL | AMENITIIES VIEW | 1% MONTHLY | Arjan | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,515,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+6 listings |