| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Delivery 2026 | High ROI | Prime Location in Arjan | Strong... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 BED IN FAMILY COMMUNITY - 4% DLD WAIVER - FURNISHED-HIGH R... | Arjan | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA // 4% DLD WAIVER // CASH DISCOUNT //... | Arjan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR+Study | Spacious | Pool & Mini Golf View | Arjan | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Sky Pool | With Kitchen Appliance | Arjan | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2% Down Payment | Private Pool | 1% Monthly | Arjan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Study | Furnished | Pool View | Vacant | Arjan | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
3 BR+Private Pool | Community View | Ready Project | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2% Down Payment | Private Pool | 1% Monthly | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% For 80 Month | Park View | Fully Furnished | Arjan | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN _ALMOST READY _4%DLD WAIVER | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 817,999
2,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 2-Bedroom Home with Stunning Views & Premium Faciliti... | Arjan | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,006,620
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Launch Prices & less then 25% / Handover 2026 / Metro / High... | Arjan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Launch Prices & less then 25% / Handover 2026 / Metro / High... | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
DREAM DEAL _ LUXURY&TRANQUILITY_ DON'T MISS OFFER | Arjan | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 1,695,563
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% OFF | FULLY FURNISHED| NEAR METRO| PRIVATE POOL I| HIGH-... | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 25/75 Payment Plan | Q2 2027 | Arjan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
prime location | high ROI | luxury living | high quality | c... | Arjan | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rental Investment | Brand New | Fitted Appliances | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Premium ROI | Limited | Exclusive Offer | Arjan | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 2,225,564
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | MODERN STUDIO | DUBAI | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 817,999
2,260 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High ROI | Few Left | Arjan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 1,279,492
2,087 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Finish | Flexible Payment Plan | Best Deal | Arjan | 1 | 562 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
My Income Expert Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Strong Rental Demand | Prime Area | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 751,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
High Demand Unit | Ideal for Investment | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,221,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+15 listings |