| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | 1% For 80 Month | Park View | Arjan | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BR with Private Pool | Arjan Hotspot | Up to 30% Cash Disco... | Arjan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 1,137,500
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Arjan | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 2,495,040
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
For Sale | Furnished Apartment | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 900,000
972 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Spot | High floor | Invest Now! | Arjan | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,486,777
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serene Living | Chic Design | Luxury Comfort, High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 612 sqft |
AED 1,241,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - Huge Discount - Book Now - High Return on In... | Arjan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER_NEAR HANDOVER_Amenities View_ High ROI_4% DLD WAV... | Arjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Arjan's Most Coveted Address | Stunning 1BR in 48 Parkside |... | Arjan | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Limited Time Offer | Strong ROI | Future Valu... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 760,459
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+13 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED STUDIO | ELEGANT TOUCHES | GREAT ROI | Arjan | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,191 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Hillcrest Arjan | Balcony &... | Arjan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
MIRACLE GARDEN VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | RENTED UNIT | Arjan | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Arjan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Hillcrest | Balcony | Multiple... | Arjan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Spacious | W Maids room | Prime location | Arjan | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS 1BHK | GREAT VALUE | Arjan | 1 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
876 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Great Investment | Family-Friendly Community | Arjan | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,353,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
35% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Arjan | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 973,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,269,010
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR + MAID ROOM | COMMUNITY VIEW | BEST PRICE | Arjan | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESELL | PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR DEAL | Arjan | 3 | 2,201 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Unique Features | High ROI | Luxury Living | Arjan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 896,777
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST LOCATION | NEW OFFERS | 5YR PHPP | INVEST NOW | Arjan | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
8%ROI Guaranteed/14%DP/Privet pool/Call Me Now. | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |