| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
16% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | 11th Floor | Furnished | Arjan | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BINGHATTI HILLCREST 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | NEAR MIRACLE GARDE... | Arjan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BOULEVARD VIEW | PREMIUM QUALITY | PRIVATE POOL | Arjan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,876,500
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Modern Design | Arjan | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RESALE UNIT | POOL VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Arjan | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishes | Modern House | Best Investment | Arjan | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready in 3 months | Maid + Pool | 20/80 Plan |Last Unit | Arjan | 2 | 2,095 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK+Study| Prime Location | Private Pool | Arjan | 1 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,408,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR + Study | Huge Terrace | Pool View | Arjan | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Studio | Handover Soon | Arjan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Investment | ROI | Arjan | 1 | 612 sqft |
AED 1,253,410
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Offer | Final Units | Limited | Arjan | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,410,970
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | studio | Binghatti Hillcrest | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 828,999
2,265 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ROI | High Returns | Limited Stock | Arjan | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,521,059
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Open View | Mid Floor | | Arjan | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_0%DOWNPAYMENT_1%MONTHLY_POST HO | Arjan | 2 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
READY IN 3 MONTHS | PAYMENT PLAN | MORTGAGE | INVEST AND LIV... | Arjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Handover Soon | 1 Bed | Arjan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Garden View | Golden Visa Eligible | Arjan | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 2,384,098
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Resort-Style Amenities | Flexible Payment Pl... | Arjan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 1,287,999
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION AT ARJAN / CASH OFFER OR ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Miraclz Garden View | Fully Furnished | Vacant Unit | Balcon... | Arjan | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Handover-2026 || High ROI || Investor Deal || 4% DLD Waiver | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT & 1% MONTHLY / PRIVATE POOL | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 846,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Enjoy up to 30% Discount | Private Pool | From 2% Down Payme... | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |