| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio+ POOL | Flexible PP | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 940,999
2,244 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR+Pool | Fully Furnished | Flexible PP | Arjan | 1 | 612 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,961 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Butterfly Towers Arjan | Multiple Views | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,211,777
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Smart Home 1BR | Resort-Style Amenities | High ROI |... | Arjan | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,630,777
1,757 AED/sqft
|
The Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Samana Imperial Gardens – Luxury Studios to 2-Bedroom Apartm... | Arjan | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright | Great location | New | Arjan | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti's Signature in Arjan | CASH OFFER | MODERN | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 751,999
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Butterfly Towers Arjan | City & Pool Views | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,090,777
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST | HIGH ROI | SMART HOME | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Butterfly Towers Arjan | Multiple Views with... | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Save Up to 30% | Private Pool | Flexible 2% Down Payment | Arjan | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BELOW MARKET | RENTED | 7% NET ROI | Studio | Arjan | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 679,999
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM FINISHING_REAL PRICE_LAUNCH PRICE_NEAR METRO | Arjan | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFERS_LIMITED UNITES_NO COMMISSION_THE BEST PRICE | Arjan | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Sophisticated Unit | Modern Layout | Community View | Arjan | 3 | 2,172 sqft |
AED 2,956,888
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Samana Imperial Gardens | Balcony & Pool... | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FAMILY-FRIENDLY LUXURY | ARJAN | SMART INVESTMENT | Arjan | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 987,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | GREAT ROI | CALL NOW | Arjan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFERS_LIMITED UNITES_NO COMMISSION_THE BEST PRICE | Arjan | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE 2BR IN ALL ARJAN!!_30% OFF!_ASK 30/70!! | Arjan | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2+ Study +POOL | Pool View | Handover in 3 Months | Arjan | 2 | 1,526 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Smart Design | Best Price | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 758,579
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+21 listings |
|
|
10% ROI | High Floor | 10% Down Payment | Handover 2026 | Re... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
High ROI || Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Hall || Store Room ||... | Arjan | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM FINISHES | LUXURIOUS LIVING | SMART HOME | Arjan | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,286,820
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+2 listings |