| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Just Handed Over Studio for Sale - Fully Furnished | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Miran Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Huge Size Pool View | Ready After 2 Months Only | High... | Arjan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 BHK | Luxury Living | Book Now! | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,090,777
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | High Demand Area | Investor Deal | Arjan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 760,459
2,063 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+13 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION I 1BHK I GREAT INVESTMENT | Arjan | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 895,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Layout | High ROI | Prime Community Living | Arjan | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Finishing | Spacious | Arjan | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 940,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Smart Home | Prime Location | 1% Monthly | Arjan | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO FOR HIGH ROI — PRIME Arjan LOCATION | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT & 1% MONTHLY / STUDIO + POOL | Arjan | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SAVE 200K / 5%%DP/ LIMITED OFFER / INVEST NOW | Arjan | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline View I Post Handover I Great Location | Arjan | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 986,888
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Study + Private Pool | Ready To Move Unit | High Qua... | Arjan | 3 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4-Y-PHPP AMAZING-RAMZANOFFERS RESORT-COMMUNITY C-U | Arjan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,666,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Modern Layout | Arjan | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Haven | Spacious Layout | Best Smart Deal | Arjan | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Living | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 983,672
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Truestar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Developer Direct | Limited Time Offer | Q4 2026 | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 751,999
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Private Pool | Maid's Room | Arjan | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL DLD WAIVER_HANDOVER 2026_DISCOUNTED_9%ROI | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 753,785
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
0.6% Monthly Installment | 9 Years Payment Plan | best Deal... | Arjan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,446,777
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to move in after 8 month | Smart home System | Low-ris... | Arjan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Discount Available | Road View | Arjan | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,272,639
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Contemporary | Vibrant Community | Arjan | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,235,159
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE FOR 1BR Apartment | Marquis One Arjan | Balcon... | Arjan | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,495,800
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |