| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BRAND NEW /HOT DEAL / OPEN VIEW /HIGH ROI | Arjan | 2 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Central Location | Luxury Studio Apartment | Arjan | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 843,888
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready in 3 months | End User and Investors | 20/80 PLan | Arjan | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL CONTROL | 2BR ARJAN | UNFURNISHED | FLEXIBLE SETUP | ST... | Arjan | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Unit | Unfurnished | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,278,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly#Smart Home with Store Room & Pool | Arjan | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HANDING OVER Q2 2026 | High ROI - Privte Pool | Arjan | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,289,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | 48 Parkside Arjan | Pool & Park Views | Arjan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Style, Space, and Serenity | Resort-Style 2-Bed | State-of-t... | Arjan | 2 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,070,888
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Smart Home | Dubai Hills View | Arjan | 2 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 1,957,888
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Elegant | Classy Modern Unit | Arjan | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,337,159
1,847 AED/sqft
|
DLS Real Estate L. L. C
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BHK with Garden Lifestyle with Private Pool | Arjan | Arjan | 1 | 612 sqft |
AED 1,241,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bed + Study High Branded Italian Quality | Easy Payment Pl... | Arjan | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Butterfly Towers Arjan | Downtown City View | Arjan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,446,777
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OPEN PARK VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE IN | Arjan | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Doer Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marquis One | Elevated Urban Living | Arjan | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 787,744
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS/HIGH DEMAND AREA/ FAMILY COMMUNITY | Arjan | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Residences | Brand New | Smart Home Features | Arjan | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Urban Terrace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM FINISHES | LUXURIOUS LIVING | SMART HOME | Arjan | 3 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,561,024
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN // HIGH RENTAL YIELD | Arjan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price | Flexible Payment Plan | Investor Deal | Arjan | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,529,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Premium Quality | Arjan | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 700,994
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
This is Not a Home. This is a Statement. | 3BR + Study + Poo... | Arjan | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED / FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN / HIGH ROI | Arjan | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Highest Capital appreciation_Lowest price in Arjan_Investmen... | Arjan | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |