| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium | Ready Dec 2026 | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,221,999
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Investor Deal | Biggest Layout | Arjan | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Near Handover | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,221,999
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Limited Time Offer | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 773,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Dnb Signature Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
MORE SPACE•MORE COMFORT•SMART INVEST•DON'T WAIT!! | Arjan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,289,778
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal 20% OFF Act Fast | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 638,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium | Elegant Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan | Arjan | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,389,999
1,434 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1 Bed | Unique Design | Top-Notch Amenities | Invest... | Arjan | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Locale | Luxury Studio | Premium Quality | Top-Notch A... | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer | Modern Living | Strategic Location | Arjan | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,229,519
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Call Now! | Premium Studio | Payment Plan | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 808,999
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ARJAN HOT DEAL | DELIVERY 2026 | AED 150K DISCOUNT | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Don't Miss This | Ready 1BR at the Heart of Arjan | 48 Parks... | Arjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL_EID OFFER_ SMART SYSTEM _ALMOST READY | Arjan | 1 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SAVE 200K / 5%%DP/ LIMITED OFFER / INVEST NOW | Arjan | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
A NEW STANDARD OF MODERN LIFESTYLE | WHERE NATURE MEETS LUXU... | Arjan | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Bright | Spacious | Prime location | Arjan | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WITH BALCONY | PREMIUM | NEAR BUS STOP | Arjan | 1 | 585 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Handover in 2 Months | Private Pool | Arjan | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR + Pool | Off-Plan Deal | Resort-Style Living | | Arjan | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,631,712
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Chand Biz Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale| High Floor |Pool View |Big Terrace | Arjan | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION || HANDOVER SOON || BEST UNIT | Arjan | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,246,777
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Future Heights Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Extra-Spacious | Convertible Units | Easy 60/40 Payment Plan | Arjan | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,489,500
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Studio Apartment | Private Balcony | Resort-Style Ame... | Arjan | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Arjan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 1,009,439
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |