| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investors Choice | Brand New | 1 BR | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 565 sqft |
AED 845,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Resale Opportunity | Near Completion | Best Price | Arjan | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 699,888
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PARK VIEW | GOOD ROI | HIGH FLOOR | Arjan | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 800,000
864 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Prime location | Semi Furnished Int... | Arjan | 1 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | Brand New | NEGOTIABLE | ELEGANT | Arjan | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,548 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,225,812
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Of Kind | Corner Unit | High Floor | Arjan | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,484,200
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | handover 2026 | Pool & Skyline Views | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 751,999
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Best Price l Prime Location l Handover Soon | Arjan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Garden View | Brand New | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Garden View | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 989,457
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bold Design | Near Dubai Hills Mall & School | | Arjan | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,221,999
1,738 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
New Building / Excellent Road View / High Floor / Great Inve... | Arjan | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Avrora Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Show Apartment is Ready To Visit_ 6–8% ROI_Limited Units | Arjan | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW_EID OFFER_ HIGH FLOOR_VIP FURNISHED | Arjan | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial Miracle Garden View | Brand New | Vacant | Arjan | 1 | 559 sqft |
AED 819,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT & 1% MONTHLY / PRIVATE POOL | Arjan | 1 | 612 sqft |
AED 1,253,410
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,028,054
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan | High Floor | Great Layout | Arjan | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
APG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Higher Returns | Peaceful Garden View | Arjan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 934,255
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Great Investment | FINAL HANDOVER MARCH 2026 | Arjan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 669,999
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Modern Layout | No Commission | Arjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 783,019
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Stunning Brand new 1BR | High ROI | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Investor Deal | Premium Interior | Arjan | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Below Market | Genuine Listing | Mid Floor | New | Arjan | 1 | 559 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |