| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//12%roi//High Floor//Act Fast. | Arjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Investor Deal | Balcony | Arjan | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Maids Room | Private Pool | Arjan | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ICONIC ARCHITECTURE | PRIME DUBAI LIVING | ELEGANT LIVING | Arjan | 2 | 1,429 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR+Study | Near Handover | High Demand | Arjan | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert l Good Lay-out l Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1 Bedroom Apartment in 48 Parkside Arjan | Arjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
PRICE DROP | DISTRESS DEAL WITH BEST PSF PRICE 30\70 PP 3BHK... | Arjan | 3 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 3,156,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Serene | Stylish Studio | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,835 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest In The Market | Handover Q4/2027 | | Arjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | HUGE | Brand New | Luxury Finish | Arjan | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH RENTAL INCOME | Arjan | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Jewelz | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Magus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% CASH Discount_Private Pool_Ask about 1% Payment Plan | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Genuine Resale | Premium Building | Arjan | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Prime Location | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 587 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN | 2 BR WITH RICH AMEITIES | OPEN VIEW | Arjan | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Contemporary Living | Ready to Move | Arjan | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious and Modern - Community View - High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 619,990
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant Mid Floor | Kitchen Appliances | Arjan | 1 | 570 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Amenities View I Vacant I Ready | Arjan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM | RESORTZ BY DANUBE | Arjan | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
VII Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Built | Spacious Unit | Investor Deal | Arjan | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 999,990
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Plunge Pool I 05 Series I Park and Amenities view | Arjan | 3 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 2BR With Maid | Tenanted Unit | Arjan | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |