| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Quality | Modern Design | Flexible payment Plan | Arjan | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% OFF ON LIMITED LUXURY UNITS WITH RAMADAN OFFERS |I PRIVA... | Arjan | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Luxury Finishes | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
STUDIO| POOL VIEW | HANDOVER SOON | Arjan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool |Ideal Investment | Best Price | 1% Monthly | Arjan | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,407,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options Available | Spacious | Pool View | Arjan | 1 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,408,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | 30% DISCOUNT | High ROI | PRIVATE POOL | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Skyline Views | Investor Deal | Q1 2028 | Arjan | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ZERO DOWN PAYMENT / 6Y PAYMENT / DUBAI MIRACLE GARDEN VIEW | Arjan | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | High-end Finishing | Arjan | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Chic Modern Design | Investment Opportunity | Prime Central... | Arjan | 3 | 2,149 sqft |
AED 2,929,888
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WITH STUDY & POOL | POOL VIEW | HANDOVER SOON | Arjan | 3 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living Spacious Layout Maid Room | Arjan | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,544,300
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom | Handover Soon | Premium Location | Arjan | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | PRIME LOCATION IN ARJAN | HIGHEST ROI | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large 1 Bed | Metro| Park | 8 YR PHPP | Arjan | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,418,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Ready Q1 27 | 40/60 Payment Plan | Arjan | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL DLD WAIVER_HANDOVER 2026_DISCOUNTED_9%ROI | Arjan | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,222,431
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Pool Facing | Private Jacuzzi | Post Handover | Arjan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,098,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Make It Yours Today_Furnished_Investor Deal_Best Price | Arjan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 990,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Invest Now ! | Arjan | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,470,777
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Vincitore Dolce Vita Arjan | Furnished... | Arjan | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,311,650
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Affordable Studio | Family-Friendly | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 981,111
2,309 AED/sqft
|
Tangelo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Premium Finishes | Luxury Amenities | Arjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |