Properties

2,983 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ready soon I High floor I Pool View
Apartments Off-plan Joya Dorado
Arjan 1 764 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,440 AED/sqft
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
Fabien Laurent Lau...
+2 listings
Furnished 1BR | Skyline View | Marquis One Arjan
Apartments Off-plan Marquis One
Arjan 1 903 sqft
AED 1,455,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+9 listings
High-Floor 1BR | Furnished | Balcony & City Views
Apartments Off-plan Marquis One
Arjan 1 901 sqft
AED 1,460,000
1,621 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+12 listings
Secure Investment | Study | Private Pool | Strong ROI
Apartments Off-plan Parkside Boulevard by Tabeer
Arjan 1 1,332 sqft
AED 1,459,500
1,096 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Imran Salman
+3 listings
Post Hand Over Payment Plan | Mid Floor | Remarkable
Apartments Off-plan The Central Downtown
Arjan Studio 476 sqft
AED 800,000
1,681 AED/sqft
New Lines Real Estate
Nawar Al Bitar
+1 listings
3BED WITH PLUNGE POOL| CONTEMPORARY LIVING
Apartments Off-plan 48 Parkside
Arjan 3 1,441 sqft
AED 2,335,000
1,620 AED/sqft
Kaj Properties
Mohamed Eldeeb
+7 listings
Ready December 2026 | Modern | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Hillcrest
Arjan Studio 360 sqft
AED 760,459
2,112 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Joe Rizk
+3 listings
Great Investment | Premium Apartments | Book Now
Apartments Off-plan Ashley Hills
Arjan 2 976 sqft
AED 2,059,000
2,110 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Khurram Farooq
+5 listings
Deluxe Studio | Huge Layout |Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Ashley Hills
Arjan Studio 486 sqft
AED 839,000
1,726 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Khurram Farooq
+14 listings
BEST PRICE | HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Samana Skyros
Arjan 1 871 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,378 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Awais
+3 listings
Investor Deal | Handover Soon | 2BR with Balcony
Apartments Ready Joya Dorado
Arjan 2 1,484 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,213 AED/sqft
On Plan Real Estate
Abdel Fattah Abahreh
INVESTOR DEAL | GOOD ROI | HANDOVER SOON
Apartments Off-plan Aryene Greens
Arjan Studio 363 sqft
AED 535,000
1,474 AED/sqft
HBS Real Estate
Christian Kertis Tek...
Modern Community Living | 10+ Amenities | Smart Entry Price
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Hillcrest
Arjan 2 1,110 sqft
AED 1,942,000
1,750 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Arabi Nassar.
+1 listings
4% DLD WAIVER _MODERN STUDIO_PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Ashley Hills
Arjan Studio 485 sqft
AED 839,000
1,731 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+12 listings
Fully Furnished | Bigger Layout | Negotiable
Apartments Ready Burj View Residence
Arjan Studio 527 sqft
AED 734,999
1,395 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Mohamed Minhath
POST HANDOVER PP | COMMUNITY VIEW | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Bond Enclave
Arjan 1 764 sqft
AED 1,380,000
1,806 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Khuram Jamil
Modern Living | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move in
Apartments Ready Miraclz Tower by Danube
Arjan 1 758 sqft
AED 930,000
1,227 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Khalil
Best price | largest 1 Bed | Ready Soon
Apartments Off-plan Gardens 2
Arjan 1 1,185 sqft
AED 1,230,000
1,038 AED/sqft
Lam Real Estate
Yazan Aldarwish
One Bedroom | Motivated Seller | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan The Central Downtown
Arjan 1 714 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aaron McKee
15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount lPRIVATE POOL
Apartments Off-plan Samana Imperial Gardens
Arjan Studio 436 sqft
AED 705,521
1,616 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+4 listings
Modern Unit | Attractive Return | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Skyz by Danube
Arjan 1 562 sqft
AED 950,000
1,691 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Anas Dardari
+1 listings
Modern 1BR Living at Binghatti Hillcrest
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Hillcrest
Arjan 1 701 sqft
AED 1,302,999
1,860 AED/sqft
Country Home Real Estate...
Taimoor Latif
Great Location | Modern Apartment | Hight ROI
Apartments Ready Beverly Boulevard
Arjan 1 784 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,786 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Elvira Shakirova
1BR Private Pool | Luxury Living | Easy Plan
Apartments Off-plan Samana Imperial Gardens
Arjan 1 611 sqft
AED 1,250,000
2,046 AED/sqft
Gala Home Real Estate
Mahmood Albani
+5 listings
1% Monthly Payment for 80 Months | Private Pool | 10% ROI
Apartments Off-plan Samana Imperial Gardens
Arjan Studio 439 sqft
AED 892,000
2,034 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+1 listings