| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI Investment | Private Pool | Prime Deal | Arjan | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Park Views | Prime Investment Deal | Arjan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1 BHK | Private Pool | Serene Ambiance | Arjan | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Prime Location |post Handover PP | Arjan | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exquisite Studio | Pool View | High Quality | Premium Interi... | Arjan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Alomst Ready_Spacious 2BR_Signature Residences_Stunning City... | Arjan | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 2,059,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
READY Q4 2026!!_LAST CHEAPEST STD!_READY VIEW NOW! | Arjan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern layout l High floor | Unfurnished | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 599,990
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | LOW FLOOR | HIGH ROI | Arjan | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Brand New | Below Market Price | Arjan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 8% Net ROI | Ready Soon | Arjan | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER || LIMITED TIME OFFER || NEAR METRO || FURN... | Arjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to move | Fully Furnished | limited unit | Arjan | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 636,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Whim Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | Rented | Arjan | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Refurbished | Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Arjan | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% payment plane | Pool View | prime location | Arjan | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Together Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Post-Handover I Garden & Skyline Views | Arjan | 3 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAR TO HANDOVER | LIMITED UNITS | MODERN | Arjan | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Scarcity Value Unit | Limited Corner Supply | Higher Demand... | Arjan | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,899,990
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Perfect Home | Luxurious Amenities | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WITH PRIVATE POOL | HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | Arjan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Fully Equipped | 1% Monthly | Cash Offer | Arjan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Gardens 2 | Open View Luxury Investor deal Studio | Arjan | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 765,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Modern Style | Bright Unit | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR + Study | Pool-Facing | Investor Deal | Arjan | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,365,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+6 listings |