| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest Price | Arjan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest Price | Arjan | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN _5%BOOKING _ FULLY FURNISHED | Arjan | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,352,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
8YRS Paymrnt Plan _Fully Furnished_ Near Metro | Arjan | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Amazing Miracle Garden View | PHPP | Arjan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 699,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
SmartLuxuryLiving_Highquality finishing_ROI 7–9% | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Zero Commission l Q4 2026 l Handover Soon | Arjan | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,931,975
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Unit | High Floor | Spacious | Arjan | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 639,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Modern | Arjan | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Premium Finishes | Luxury Amenities | Arjan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI 2BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Arjan | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Amazing Price | Luxury Living | Well Sized | Arjan | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Premium Building | 1 Bed | Arjan | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Chiller Free | Community Views | Arjan | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Rented | Pool View | Arjan | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 679,999
1,365 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Years Post Handover | High Floor | Skyline View | Arjan | 3 | 2,172 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious Layout with Great View | Arjan | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Book Now | Arjan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly#Pool & Smart Home with Maid Room | Arjan | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
60% 40% PP-Investors Dea-READY 2026-The Best Deal For Invest... | Arjan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Ready to Move | Arjan | Studio | 609 sqft |
AED 600,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Layout | Ready Q4 2026 | Flexible Payments | Arjan | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3 Bedroom#Balcony Pool#Skyline & Park Views | Arjan | 3 | 3,739 sqft |
AED 5,230,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED | FULLY UPGRADED | HIGHER ROI | Arjan | 1 | 567 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Miraclz Tower | Downtown City View | Pool... | Arjan | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Nestseekers Real Estate
|
+4 listings |