| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Good Investment | Vecant | Arjan | 1 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | High ROI | Community View | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
WITH PRIVATE POOL | HIGH ROI | WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Arjan | 1 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN I PREMIUM QUALITY I NEAR HANDOVER | Arjan | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Best Park Views | 7% NET ROI | Arjan | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waiver Trasted Developer 20% OFF Act Fast | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Arjan | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment | 3Y Post Handover | Amenities View | Arjan | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,129,888
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Great Value Home | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 770,779
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+9 listings |
|
|
25/75 PAYMENT/READY SOON /MIRACLE GARDEN VIEW/ASK FOR PHPP | Arjan | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 25/75 PP | Arjan | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ZERO DOWN PAYMENT | POST HAND OVER |PRIME LOCATION | Arjan | 2 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 1,938,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Urban Lifestyle | Luxurious amenities | Arjan | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Main Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Spacious Layout | Vacant Now | Arjan | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | High ROI | Handover 2028 Q1 | Arjan | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Mid Floor | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Very Negotiable | Easy Payment | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Homes Overlooking Landscaped Park Views | Arjan | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2BR with Private Pool | Q2 2026 | Investors Deal | Arjan | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BIGGER LAYOUT | 20% DOWN PAYMENT | BRANDED FURNISHED | Arjan | 2 | 2,404 sqft |
AED 2,518,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission \ 3BR Apartment | Bond Enclave Arjan | Skyline... | Arjan | 3 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 2,720,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER _ALMOST READY_GARDEEN VIEW | Arjan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 990,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | 2 BR + STUDY | MORTGAGE BUYER WELCOME | Arjan | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR n Store | Handover Soon | Arjan | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elano | Below OP | Upgraded | Hot Investor Deal | | Arjan | 1 | 518 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
+1 listings |