| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Studio | Private Pool Option | High ROI Investment | Arjan | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 939,000
2,174 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Amenities View | Stylish Interiors | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,400,200
1,586 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Binghatti Hillcrest | Skyline & Po... | Arjan | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,899,990
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | Arjan | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | High ROI | Best Deal | Arjan | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Hot Deal | Fully Furnished | Arjan | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Spacious Layout | Best Deal | Arjan | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡ | Arjan | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
high quality | ready soon | amazing layout | high ROI | luxu... | Arjan | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open views | 10... | Arjan | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE PRICE | BRAND NEW | BOOK NOW | Arjan | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | COMMUNITY VIEW | Arjan | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Structure | Skyline View | Arjan | 3 | 2,149 sqft |
AED 2,966,888
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vincitore | Q2 2026 | Best Layout on High Floor | Arjan | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor I Near The Amenities I Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 787,719
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout |Modern Living | Signature Wellness | Arjan | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished_Porcelain Finishes_15 Mins to Marina | Arjan | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 3yrs PHPP | Modern European Design-Handover Jun... | Arjan | 1 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 988,000
752 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | INVESTOR DEAL | GRAB NOW | Arjan | 1 | 560 sqft |
AED 805,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | Arjan | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BHK+Study | Prime Address | Smart Choice | Arjan | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Kyoto Arjan Studio | Premium Amenities | Arjan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR IN ARJAN | PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR DEAL | Arjan | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
40% payment after handover over 5 years | Furnished | High a... | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
15% Ramadan Discount \ Private Pool\20% Monthly Payment \Lim... | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 1,030,200
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |