| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
private pool / quality / hot deal / lifestyle amenities / lu... | Arjan | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1 BHK | Maid Room | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,544,300
1,595 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top Floor Unit | Investor Deal | Storage | Arjan | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% DISCOUNT | FULL OF AMENITES | 10% ROI | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment |High Rental Potential | Arjan | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Imperial Gardens | Pool & Downtown Vi... | Arjan | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 1,292,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PLAN | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH ROI | ARJAN | Arjan | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Corner Unit | Arjan | Studio | 318 sqft |
AED 650,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal 20% OFF Act Fast | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION!_READY Q4 2026!_READY VIEWING NOW!! | Arjan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5%DownPayment_15%Discount_1%Monthly for 80 Month | Arjan | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,404,000
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Motivated seller | Bright | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Move Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary | 5 Years PHPP | Q2' 2028 | Arjan | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,425,777
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright 1 B R + Maid | Premium Quality | Affordable | Arjan | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER || LIMITED TIME OFFER || NEAR METRO || FURN... | Arjan | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below Market | Pool View | High ROI Deal | Arjan | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER || LIMITED TIME OFFER || NEAR METRO || FURN... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Rented | Large Layout | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Arjan | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Pool + Study | Ready Space | Arjan | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | 2BR with Study | Arjan | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | Great Amenities | Arjan | 1 | 515 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | HUGE DISCOUNT !!@!! | PRIVATE POOL | FULLY F... | Arjan | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout|Prime Location| 60/40 Payment Plan | Arjan | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,470,777
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View || Prime Location || Investors Deal | Arjan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
G U G Real Estate
|
+2 listings |