| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I Multiple Studio Options | Arjan | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 781,139
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Brand new | High ROI | Good Price | Arjan | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Compact Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Investment | 2BHK Apartment | Prime Arjan | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,090,777
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL_ALMOST READY_PARK & POOL VIEW_13% ROI | Arjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Selling at Original Price OP | 1% Pm PP | Arjan | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Luxurious Urban Living | Smart Home | Arjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR | Handover Soon | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed + Study | Private Pool | Investor deal | Arjan | 1 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 1,480,350
1,112 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DM FAST_READY SOON_POOL VIEW_2 MIN TO METRO_NEW YEAR OFFER | Arjan | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Well Sized | Great Investment | Arjan | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | Superior Finishes| 2-Bedroom Home | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,090,777
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Handover Soon | Modern Living | Arjan | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-Br with Private Pool | Brand New | Arjan | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished Studio | Arjan | Arjan | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio Apartment | Binghatti Hillcrest | Balcony &... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Brand New|Study Room|Open Kitchen|Investors Deal | Arjan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Furnished I Luxury | Handover Q4/25 | Arjan | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Spacious | Core Urban Spot | Long-Term Rental Poten... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 569,990
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Big Layout | Ideal Investment | Arjan | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Binghatti Hillcrest | Skyline & Po... | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,009,719
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
BRANDED RESIDENCE | FULL PARK VIEWS | FULLY FURNISHED | Arjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,333,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | FURNISHED | STUDY ROOM | Arjan | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Resale | High Floor | Furnished | Brand New | Arjan | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal 20% OFF Act Fast | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
60/40 Payment Plan | Q4 2026 | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |