| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LIFESTYLE ENCLAVE | POOL VIEW |ELEGANCE N PRESTIGE | Arjan | 2 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Elegant Layout | Smart Investment | Arjan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Miracle Garden View | Brand New | Semi Furnished | Arjan | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Binghatti Hillcrest | Smart Living | Arjan | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 782,079
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Maid Room | Luxury Living | Arjan | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Semi Furnished Ready to Move in | Arjan | 1 | 564 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool-Facing Studio Apartment | Avelon Boulevard | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 BR| Elegantly Furnished |Great Investment | Arjan | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest Price | Arjan | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% down payment - 4% registration fee waiver - Highest retu... | Arjan | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 1,221,999
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful Studio Apartment | Pool View | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR-Apartment-Joya-Dorado-Arjan-Dubai-Sale | Arjan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Design | Expansive Interiors | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,252,079
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest Price | Arjan | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Modern - Apartment | Family-Friendly | Arjan | Arjan | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
S R J Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Income-Generating 1BR | Brand New | Investor Deal | Arjan | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Nordic Crest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Semi Furnished | Ready to Move | Arjan | 1 | 565 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool view | Private Pool I Middle Floor | Arjan | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
ELSTATE REAL ESTATE
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Home | Functional Layout | Smart Investment | Arjan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 983,672
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,221,999
1,706 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Amazing View | High ROI |Hot Deal | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 751,999
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move | Brand New | High ROI | Arjan | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,349,990
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Compact Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Private Pool | High ROI Potential | Arjan | 2 | 1,594 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Audleys International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Arjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 869,999
1,851 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable Price | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality | Hi... | Arjan | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 987,222
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |