| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Great investment | Cash Offer | High ROI | High Capital Appr... | Arjan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full park view | 2BR+Study | Private pool | Vacant | Arjan | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BOTH EN SUITE BEDROOMS | STORAGE | Arjan | 2 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Siraj Tower | Prime Investment | 1Bedroom for Sale | Arjan | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
S R J Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Avelon Boulevard Arjan | Balcony & Poo... | Arjan | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR with Balcony | Vacant | unfurnished | Arjan | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT // FURNISHED STUDIO WITH BALCONY // COMMUNITY VIEW | Arjan | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Forte Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER- 40/60 PLAN- PRIME LOCATION- EASY ACCESS- HIGH... | Arjan | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 908,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Ready to Move | Near to School | Arjan | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Well Priced | Brand New | Stunning Views | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 628,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Best Price | Prime Investment | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 751,999
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Elevated Residences_Alomst Ready_Spacious Studio_Stunning Ci... | Arjan | Studio | 594 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER || LIMITED TIME OFFER || NEAR METRO || FURN... | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Modern Living | Arjan | 1 | 587 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Selling at cost | Handover next year | Versace des | Arjan | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 755,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Fitted Kitchen | Garden View | Arjan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 749,999
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2 Bedroom with High ROI | Resort Style Amenities | A... | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,899,199
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Italian & European Quality | Premium Finishing | Arjan | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Completion | Genuine Resale | Pool View | Arjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large One Bed | Laundry/Storage | Brand New | Arjan | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Pool view | Spacious | Branded Residence | Arjan | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location || Investors Deal || Signature Living | Arjan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
G U G Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
8% Guaranteed Net ROI | Fully Furnished | Arjan | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,459,300
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Affordable | Investor Choice | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 772,679
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+11 listings |
|
|
9 Years Instalments|NEAR METRO | |Furnished | LUXURY LIVING | Arjan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |