| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart, Functional Designs | Advanced Home Automation | Prime... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TENANTED | FULLY FURNISHED | INVESTOR DEAL | Arjan | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ROAD VIEW | LOWEST PRICE | 50/50 PP | WALKING DISTANCE FROM... | Arjan | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 2 Years Post Handover I 5% Booking | Arjan | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//12%roi//High Floor//Act Fast. | Arjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡ | Arjan | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
60/40 PP | BRANDED RESIDENCE | HIGH ROI | Arjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 913,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | SMART HOME | NEAR HANDOVER | Arjan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST UNIT | INVESTOR DEAL | GENUINE | Arjan | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
25/75 PAYMENT/READY SOON /MIRACLE GARDEN VIEW/ASK FOR PHPP | Arjan | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | Great Price | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 768,919
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Hot Property | Luxury Living | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,221,999
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Ready to Move | Investor Deal | Arjan | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Raku Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Quality | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Arjan | 1 | 586 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout|High Floor|5-Star Amenities | Arjan | 1 | 950 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2% Down payment + Private Pool | 1% Monthly | Arjan | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,211,438
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Rented 85k | Vacant on Transfer | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 929,900
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Good Entry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to move | Studio Apartment | Community View | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Emirex Properties
|
— |
|
|
1-Bed in Avelon Boulevard | Multiple Views | Balcony Access | Arjan | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spectacular Layout | Stunning Unit | Community View | Arjan | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 842,207
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPASIOUS LAYOUT | 1 BEDROOM | UNIQUE DESIGN | Arjan | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | Modern Design | Arjan | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Private Pool | Ready soon | Arjan | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR +MAID | THE CENTRAL DOWNTOWN | BALCONY | Arjan | 3 | 2,149 sqft |
AED 2,626,999
1,222 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Quick Sell | Fully Furnished | Multiple Unit | Arjan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
+5 listings |