Properties

2,983 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
4%DLD Waiver//12%roi//High Floor//Act Fast.
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Hillcrest
Arjan Studio 365 sqft
AED 640,000
1,753 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
+6 listings
Exclusive | Investor Deal | Balcony
Apartments Off-plan One Beverly
Arjan 2 1,150 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,478 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Anna Magdalena Szabu...
Ready Soon | Maids Room | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan 48 Parkside
Arjan 3 1,512 sqft
AED 2,290,000
1,515 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Mulham Kanatri
+2 listings
ICONIC ARCHITECTURE | PRIME DUBAI LIVING | ELEGANT LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Butterfly Towers
Arjan 2 1,429 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,470 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
1BR+Study | Near Handover | High Demand
Apartments Off-plan 48 Parkside
Arjan 1 824 sqft
AED 1,380,000
1,675 AED/sqft
White & Co
Eishita Sampat
Community Expert l Good Lay-out l Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan The Central Downtown
Arjan 1 762 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,706 AED/sqft
Aemetria Real Estate
Tamara Moskalova
+2 listings
Luxurious 1 Bedroom Apartment in 48 Parkside Arjan
Apartments Off-plan 48 Parkside
Arjan 1 797 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,631 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Sirajuddin Choudhary
+10 listings
PRICE DROP | DISTRESS DEAL WITH BEST PSF PRICE 30\70 PP 3BHK...
Apartments Off-plan Bond Enclave
Arjan 3 2,630 sqft
AED 3,156,000
1,200 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
Skyline Serene | Stylish Studio | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Kyoto by ORO24
Arjan Studio 376 sqft
AED 690,000
1,835 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov
+2 listings
Lowest In The Market | Handover Q4/2027 |
Apartments Off-plan Vincitore Dolce Vita
Arjan Studio 365 sqft
AED 699,000
1,915 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Daniela Von Rotz
+1 listings
1 Bed | HUGE | Brand New | Luxury Finish
Apartments Ready Avelon Boulevard
Arjan 1 879 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,536 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Victoria Wills
HANDOVER SOON | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH RENTAL INCOME
Apartments Off-plan One Beverly
Arjan 1 634 sqft
AED 995,000
1,569 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+1 listings
Fully Furnished Studio | Jewelz | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Jewelz by Danube
Arjan Studio 420 sqft
AED 615,000
1,464 AED/sqft
Magus Real Estate
Mohammed Farhan Noor...
+3 listings
30% CASH Discount_Private Pool_Ask about 1% Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Samana Imperial Gardens
Arjan Studio 436 sqft
AED 620,000
1,422 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+3 listings
Upgraded Unit | Genuine Resale | Premium Building
Apartments Ready Floarea Residence
Arjan 2 1,169 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,711 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Sami Samana
Pool View | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Ready Samana Hills
Arjan 1 587 sqft
AED 875,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Casa
Mouad Benchikh
+1 listings
READY TO MOVE IN | 2 BR WITH RICH AMEITIES | OPEN VIEW
Apartments Ready Vincitore Benessere
Arjan 2 953 sqft
AED 1,540,000
1,616 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Dheeraj JHA
Furnished | Contemporary Living | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Elevate by Prescott
Arjan 1 780 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,667 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Karl Mcevoy
+1 listings
Spacious and Modern - Community View - High ROI
Apartments Ready Jewelz by Danube
Arjan Studio 422 sqft
AED 619,990
1,469 AED/sqft
Luxtown Properties
Ibrahim Baroudi
+3 listings
Brand New | Vacant Mid Floor | Kitchen Appliances
Apartments Ready Skyz by Danube
Arjan 1 570 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,930 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Azamat Tolubaev
Fully Furnished I Amenities View I Vacant I Ready
Apartments Ready Elevate by Prescott
Arjan Studio 416 sqft
AED 720,000
1,731 AED/sqft
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
Zoe Berthier
HOT DEAL | FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM | RESORTZ BY DANUBE
Apartments Ready Resortz by Danube
Arjan 2 1,111 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,215 AED/sqft
VII Homes Real Estate
Shahrooz Imtiaz
+2 listings
Premium Built | Spacious Unit | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Genesis by Meraki
Arjan 1 706 sqft
AED 999,990
1,416 AED/sqft
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
Sarmad Ali Javed
Plunge Pool I 05 Series I Park and Amenities view
Apartments Off-plan 48 Parkside
Arjan 3 1,503 sqft
AED 2,025,000
1,348 AED/sqft
Property Network Real Est...
Muhammad Waqas
Fully Furnished | 2BR With Maid | Tenanted Unit
Apartments Ready Adhara Star
Arjan 2 1,250 sqft
AED 1,970,000
1,576 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Bilal Ahmad