| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urgent sale | Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Torino Oro – Ope... | Arjan | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Modern Design | Premium Finishes | Arjan | 1 | 562 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL || BEST DEAL - Fully Furnished Studio for sal... | Arjan | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Tharm Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family-Centric Living | Premium Amenities | Cash Opportunity | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BHK+MAID+POOL | SPACIOUS LAYOUT 30\70 PP | PARK VIEW | Arjan | 3 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 3,156,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented Studio | Low Floor | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 664,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Iconic Private Pool Living | 1% Monthly | ROI up to 12% | Pr... | Arjan | 1 | 612 sqft |
AED 1,241,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio Fully furnished|Vacant on transfer|Call Now | Arjan | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | High Roi | Best Investment | Lowest Prie | Arjan | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 2 Years Post Handover I 5% Booking | Arjan | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Delivery 2026 | High ROI | Prime Location in Arjan | Strong... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New | Fully Furnished |Arjan | Arjan | 1 | 565 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Semi Furnished | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 694,999
1,433 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Executive 3 BHK | Community View | Prime Location | Arjan | 3 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
2,061 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Payment Plan | Below OP Price | High Floor | Arjan | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant studio with community view | Arjan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Prime Arjan Location | High ROI Investmen... | Arjan | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 709,999
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious and Bright| Investor Deal | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 654,345
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY | RESORT STYLE LIVING | PRIME VIEW | Arjan | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | The Central Downtown Tower A | Multiple V... | Arjan | Studio | 543 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Nestseekers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Spacious | Arjan | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable Entry To The Luxurious Life | Low-rise Luxury Bui... | Arjan | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully upgraded | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Arjan | 2 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Recently Launched | Luxury Finish | Arjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Bright and Spacious | Arjan | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |