| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cozy Studio | NET ROI 6.0% | Great Investment | Arjan | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2 BHK | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Arjan | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 1,849,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Marquis One Arjan | Multiple Sceni... | Arjan | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
WITH PRIVATE POOL | LOWEST PRICE | HANDOVER Q2 2026 | Arjan | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & Downtown View | Arjan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE 1BR | POOL & GYM | BALCONY | ELANO | Arjan | 1 | 517 sqft |
AED 815,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great View | Study Room | Motivated Seller | Arjan | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sunrise Views | Brand new | Study room | Arjan | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Garden Facing 2 Balconies Mid Floor Smart Layout | Arjan | 2 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HOT DEAL | HOT RETURNS | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Realty Experts Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2 BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | COMMUNITY VIEW | Arjan | 2 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Spacious | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BHK | Best Amenities | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 559 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BHK | Brand New | Prime Location | Arjan | 3 | 2,098 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Arjan | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
EMI Worldwide Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Pool View | Spacious Layout | Arjan | 3 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 1,895,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | TOP NOTCH QUALITY | RENTED AT HIGH PRICE | SU... | Arjan | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright Studio | Mid Floor | Opportunity Deal | Arjan | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Brand New | Smart Living | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Great Location |Direct Buyer No Agent| Inquire Now | Arjan | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Investor Deal | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Arjan | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Avelon Boulevard | Prime Arjan | Arjan | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Spacious 3BR | Corner Unit | Arjan | 3 | 2,014 sqft |
AED 2,249,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Miracle Garden View | Price is Nego... | Arjan | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
New Lines Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Upgraded | %9 Net | Tenanted | Arjan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |