| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elevated Living | Sleek Modern Design | Lifestyle-Focus | Arjan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 945,999
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
40/60 PP | Q1 2027 | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,429,930
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND| MODERN LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Arjan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,241,739
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO_PRIME LOCATION_4% DLD WAIVER | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED I GOOD INVESMENT I BEST AMENITIES | Arjan | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
World-Class living_Skyline Vistas_Elegant Studio_50% Post Ha... | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated living_Skyline Vistas_Elegant Studio_50% Post... | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Beyond Ordinary Living_Panoramic Views_Refined Studio_50% Po... | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT | FURNISHED | STUDY | TOP FLOOR | Arjan | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | High Quality | Arjan | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Off-Plan | Downtown | Arjan | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Housebook Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I High Floor I Miracle Garden View | Arjan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR+Maid's | Pool View | Biggest Layout | Arjan | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BHK+Study and Private Pool | Handover Soon | Arjan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,876,500
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investment Hub | Prime Access | Strong ROI | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,211,777
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Book Now! | Arjan | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,499,777
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BHK + Store | Great ROI | Luxury Apartment | Arjan | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW-HIGH FLOOR-SMART SYSTEM-ALMOST READY-COME FREE | Arjan | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO - FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN - HIGH FLOOR - HANDOVER 2... | Arjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 804,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 BHK | Best Deal | Smart Home | Q1 2027 | Arjan | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,609,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amenities View | Mid Floor | With 2 yrs Post Handover | Arjan | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT UNIT | COVERTABLE IN 2 BR | HIGH ROI | Arjan | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 900,000
979 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
TOP FLOOR | GOOD VIEW | BEST PRICE | Arjan | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained 1BR | Convertible Unit | Bright & Spacious | Arjan | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,318 AED/sqft
|
GH Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BR+Study-Community View-Spacious Layout | Arjan | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |