| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Huge Layout with Terrace | Modern Living | Arjan | 1 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
940 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Huge Terrace | Highest ROI | Arjan | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
939 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fitted Kitchen | High Floor | Miracle Garden View | Arjan | 1 | 562 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED | CHILLER FREE | FULLY UPGRADED | Arjan | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Pool, Community & Dubai Hills View | Arjan | 3 | 2,149 sqft |
AED 3,641,816
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor with Pool, Skyline and Community View | Arjan | 3 | 2,201 sqft |
AED 3,060,888
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon 1BED+Study Zero Commission 30% Post Hand Over Pla... | Arjan | 1 | 1,761 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
789 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Arjan | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest | Semi-Furnished | Negotiable | | Arjan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Horizon Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Boulevard View | Arjan | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Brand New | Handover Soon | Arjan | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Bright | Pool View | Arjan | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
D P A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished / High ROI / Luxury Amenities | Arjan | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,724 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Contemporary Life| Capital Growth | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,410,500
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Aristo Homes Realty
|
+8 listings |
|
|
NEW Furnished | High Floor | Vacant | Arjan | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready soon | Payment Plan | Private Pool | Arjan | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Miracle Views | Investor Deal | Arjan | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 659,999
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High floor| Luxurious living | Well located | Arjan | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,165 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BHK- Private Garden - Modern Living | Arjan | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Close to Original Price | Arjan | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Handover Soon | Ready to Move | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 779,999
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Corner Unit | Park Facing | Arjan | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated seller| Furnished | Great ROI | Arjan | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1+study | pool view | ready Q4 2026 | Arjan | 1 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,408,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE IN MARKET PRICE | POOL VIEW | BIG LAYOUT | Arjan | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+2 listings |