| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready soon I High floor I Pool View | Arjan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Skyline View | Marquis One Arjan | Arjan | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Furnished | Balcony & City Views | Arjan | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Secure Investment | Study | Private Pool | Strong ROI | Arjan | 1 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 1,459,500
1,096 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Post Hand Over Payment Plan | Mid Floor | Remarkable | Arjan | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
New Lines Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BED WITH PLUNGE POOL| CONTEMPORARY LIVING | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,335,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready December 2026 | Modern | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 760,459
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Premium Apartments | Book Now | Arjan | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 2,059,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Deluxe Studio | Huge Layout |Flexible Payment Plan | Arjan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | Arjan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Handover Soon | 2BR with Balcony | Arjan | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | GOOD ROI | HANDOVER SOON | Arjan | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Community Living | 10+ Amenities | Smart Entry Price | Arjan | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,942,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER _MODERN STUDIO_PRIME LOCATION | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Bigger Layout | Negotiable | Arjan | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 734,999
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
POST HANDOVER PP | COMMUNITY VIEW | HIGH ROI | Arjan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move in | Arjan | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best price | largest 1 Bed | Ready Soon | Arjan | 1 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Lam Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | Arjan | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount lPRIVATE POOL | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 705,521
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Attractive Return | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 562 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Living at Binghatti Hillcrest | Arjan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 1,302,999
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Modern Apartment | Hight ROI | Arjan | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Private Pool | Luxury Living | Easy Plan | Arjan | 1 | 611 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment for 80 Months | Private Pool | 10% ROI | Arjan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 892,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |