| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Studio | Semi-furnished | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 605,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready | Smart Home | High ROI | Limited units availabl | Arjan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Large Layout | Modern Design | Arjan | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Balcony | Quality Building |Prime Location | Arjan | 2 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 1,969,999
1,465 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Pool View | Corner Unit | Arjan | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,555,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Modern Living | Hand Over Soon | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 517 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
4-Years Post Handover _ Ramadan Discount _ Pool Views | Arjan | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Pool, Community & Dubai Hills View | Arjan | 3 | 2,149 sqft |
AED 3,641,816
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Smart Investment | Arjan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Pool View | One Bed | Pool Level | Investor Deal | Arjan | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Handover Q3 2026 | Post Hand Over | Arjan | 1 | 517 sqft |
AED 845,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Vardhman Realty
|
— |
|
|
%9 Net ROI | Cash Only | Parkview | 15May | Arjan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Panoramic Views | Bond Enclave | Arjan | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,358,777
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Football Court View | Handover Soon | Spacious | Arjan | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
D P A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN I PREMIUM QUALITY I NEAR HANDOVER | Arjan | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Spacious | Tenanted Until March | Arjan | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 839,999
1,031 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Park View | High Floor | Arjan | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
With Study | Almost OP +DLD |Pool & Amenities View | Arjan | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Together Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
High Return l Vacant l Ready to Move | Arjan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Corner Unit | Pool View | Arjan | 1 | 950 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Largest Layout | Fully Furnished | Arjan | Studio | 624 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid + Pool | Ultra Luxury | Brand New | Arjan | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Top Quality | Vacant | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Rented | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
8%ROI Guaranteed/14%DP/Privet pool/Call Me Now. | Arjan | 1 | 438 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,055 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |