Properties

2,983 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Brand New | High Floor Pool View
Apartments Ready NAS 3
Arjan Studio 433 sqft
AED 790,000
1,824 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Taneisha Watts
1BHK | VACANT ON TRANSFER | GREAT ROI
Apartments Ready Al Ghaf 1 Residence
Arjan 1 847 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,239 AED/sqft
Artisan Properties
Bijay Kharel
Prime Location | Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Welcome Residency
Arjan 2 1,345 sqft
AED 1,740,000
1,294 AED/sqft
RiseUp
Naveed Chaudhary
1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Smart Features
Apartments Off-plan Kyoto by ORO24
Arjan 1 661 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,588 AED/sqft
New Way Real Estate
Kolsoum Amani
Prime Location | Investors Deal | Handover 2027
Apartments Off-plan Vincitore Dolce Vita
Arjan Studio 432 sqft
AED 709,000
1,641 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Angela Avendano
Vacant Unit | Best Deal | Prime Location
Apartments Ready The Wings
Arjan 2 1,199 sqft
AED 1,370,000
1,143 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Karina Saakova
Italian Luxury Residence | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Vincitore Dolce Vita
Arjan Studio 438 sqft
AED 730,000
1,667 AED/sqft
REI Group (Redeye Real Es...
Sinan Takla
+1 listings
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open views | 10...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Hillcrest
Arjan Studio 361 sqft
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+36 listings
Amenities View_ High ROI_4% DLD WAVIER_CASH OFFER_NEAR HANDO...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Hillcrest
Arjan 1 698 sqft
AED 999,999
1,433 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
GET THE BEST PRICE!AMAZING HOME//COZY AND STYLISH
Apartments Off-plan Bond Enclave
Arjan 1 750 sqft
AED 1,082,203
1,443 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
FULLY UPGRADED | HIGH FLOOR | READY TO MOVE
Apartments Ready Siraj Tower
Arjan 1 860 sqft
AED 986,000
1,146 AED/sqft
Smart Realtors
Syed Yawer Haider
+2 listings
Cosy Studio | Rented unit | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Elz Residence by Danube
Arjan Studio 393 sqft
AED 535,000
1,361 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Daniyal Dawood
+1 listings
ROI Focused | Handover Soon | Smart Home
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Hillcrest
Arjan Studio 360 sqft
AED 799,999
2,222 AED/sqft
PK Properties
Islam Osman
+4 listings
Hot Deal | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Gardenia Livings
Arjan 1 822 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,339 AED/sqft
Ninety One Properties
Rami Mahmoud
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan The Central Downtown
Arjan 1 686 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,822 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Sam Ayache
2 BR + S | Pool View | Top Floor | Ready Soon
Apartments Off-plan 48 Parkside
Arjan 2 1,243 sqft
AED 1,875,000
1,508 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Mithun Dharmapal
Spacious Studio | Low Floor | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Gardens 2
Arjan Studio 428 sqft
AED 749,000
1,751 AED/sqft
WIZI Properties
Artem Frolov
+2 listings
Smart Investment | High ROI | Prime Unit
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Hillcrest
Arjan 2 1,134 sqft
AED 1,002,200
884 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Muhammad Umair Mirza...
Two Bed + Study | Brand New | Q1 2027
Apartments Off-plan Parkside Boulevard by Tabeer
Arjan 2 1,263 sqft
AED 1,870,000
1,481 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Hamza Abdullah
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Butterfly Towers
Arjan 1 831 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,564 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Olga Degelo
Near To Park | Vacant | Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Samana Hills
Arjan 2 1,001 sqft
AED 1,649,800
1,647 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Wajid Aslam Khan
Fully Furnished I With Balcony I Miracle Garden View
Apartments Ready Skyz by Danube
Arjan Studio 348 sqft
AED 650,000
1,870 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Muhammad Khizar
+2 listings
Only 1% Pool with View | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Fully...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Imperial Gardens
Arjan Studio 437 sqft
AED 903,000
2,065 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location| Invest Now
Apartments Off-plan The Central Downtown
Arjan 1 728 sqft
AED 980,000
1,347 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+1 listings
Geniune Resale | Chiller Free | Brand New | Vacant
Apartments Ready Marquis Galleria
Arjan 1 735 sqft
AED 1,120,000
1,524 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Reji Joseph
+1 listings