Properties

2,983 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
4% DLD Waiver | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest Price
Apartments Off-plan
Arjan Studio 391 sqft
AED 680,000
1,737 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
+2 listings
4% DLD Waiver | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest Price
Apartments Off-plan
Arjan 1 665 sqft
AED 1,010,000
1,518 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
+1 listings
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN _5%BOOKING _ FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Marquis One
Arjan 1 904 sqft
AED 1,352,000
1,495 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
8YRS Paymrnt Plan _Fully Furnished_ Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Butterfly Towers
Arjan 2 1,350 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,667 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
High Floor | Amazing Miracle Garden View | PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Skyz by Danube
Arjan Studio 348 sqft
AED 699,000
2,009 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Iana Chekmareva
SmartLuxuryLiving_Highquality finishing_ROI 7–9%
Apartments Off-plan Ashley Hills
Arjan Studio 485 sqft
AED 839,000
1,731 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+12 listings
Zero Commission l Q4 2026 l Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Ashley Hills
Arjan 2 977 sqft
AED 1,931,975
1,978 AED/sqft
Reapluxe Real Estate
Wassim El-Ballouli
+3 listings
Fully Furnished Unit | High Floor | Spacious
Apartments Ready Jewelz by Danube
Arjan Studio 423 sqft
AED 639,000
1,511 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Hina Ashraf
+2 listings
Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Modern
Apartments Ready Genesis by Meraki
Arjan 1 708 sqft
AED 950,000
1,342 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aaron McKee
+1 listings
Smart Home | Premium Finishes | Luxury Amenities
Apartments Off-plan 48 Parkside
Arjan 1 813 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,230 AED/sqft
800homes Real Estate Brok...
Anill Manwani
High ROI 2BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Marquis Elegance
Arjan 2 1,293 sqft
AED 1,960,000
1,516 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Roula Ghibeh
1BR | Amazing Price | Luxury Living | Well Sized
Apartments Off-plan Vincitore Volare
Arjan 1 770 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,558 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Oksana Uzgalova
Modern Living | Premium Building | 1 Bed
Apartments Off-plan Marquis Insignia
Arjan 1 756 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,786 AED/sqft
White & Co
Hannah Davies
Vacant | Chiller Free | Community Views
Apartments Ready Gardenia Livings
Arjan 2 1,066 sqft
AED 1,480,000
1,388 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jake Yesin
Spacious Apartment | Rented | Pool View
Apartments Ready Uniestate Supreme Residence
Arjan Studio 498 sqft
AED 679,999
1,365 AED/sqft
ANW Real Estate
Arslan Ahmed
2 Years Post Handover | High Floor | Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan The Central Downtown
Arjan 3 2,172 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,382 AED/sqft
Ethos Real Estate
Junaid Hafeez
+3 listings
Bright and Spacious Layout with Great View
Apartments Off-plan Samana Mykonos Signature
Arjan 1 849 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,531 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Rabih Beaini
+1 listings
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Book Now
Apartments Off-plan Marquis Elegance
Arjan 2 1,288 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,553 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Ammara Razzaq
+4 listings
1% Monthly#Pool & Smart Home with Maid Room
Apartments Off-plan Marquis One
Arjan 1 968 sqft
AED 1,520,000
1,571 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+1 listings
60% 40% PP-Investors Dea-READY 2026-The Best Deal For Invest...
Apartments Off-plan One Beverly
Arjan Studio 385 sqft
AED 655,000
1,700 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los...
+6 listings
Fully Furnished Studio | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Lincoln Park
Arjan Studio 609 sqft
AED 600,000
985 AED/sqft
Capital Western Real Esta...
Lorna S. Gatchalian
Luxury Layout | Ready Q4 2026 | Flexible Payments
Apartments Off-plan One Beverly
Arjan 1 607 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,977 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Daniela Von Rotz
+9 listings
Furnished 3 Bedroom#Balcony Pool#Skyline & Park Views
Apartments Off-plan Marquis One
Arjan 3 3,739 sqft
AED 5,230,000
1,399 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+6 listings
SEMI FURNISHED | FULLY UPGRADED | HIGHER ROI
Apartments Ready Vincitore Benessere
Arjan 1 567 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,115 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Mirza Shahzad
Furnished Studio | Miraclz Tower | Downtown City View | Pool...
Apartments Ready Miraclz Tower by Danube
Arjan Studio 404 sqft
AED 600,000
1,485 AED/sqft
Nestseekers Real Estate
Houssam Sallami
+4 listings