Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
4BR Luxury Villa | Athlon Active Living Community
Villas Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 4 4,744 sqft
AED 6,895,000
1,454 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Fatemeh Feili
Standalone Villa I Luxury Living I Gated Community
Villas Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 3 3,665 sqft
AED 4,990,000
1,362 AED/sqft
Superior and Serendipity...
Yuiting Shi
Twin Villas | Next to Each Other | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 4 5,220 sqft
AED 11,199,999
2,146 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Abdul Rehman Rafiq
2 Bed Apartment | Rise by Athlon | Q4 2029
Apartments Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,449 sqft
AED 2,557,391
1,765 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Giles Jennings
Athlon by Aldar | 4BR Premium Villa in Dubai Land
Villas Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 4 4,744 sqft
AED 6,850,000
1,444 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Fatemeh Feili
CORNER | SEMI SINGLE ROW| LOCATED| GATED COMMUNITY
Townhouses Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,240 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,482 AED/sqft
Kianuta Real Estate
Hani Alholaibi
Premium Deal | World-Class Amenities | Prime Area
Townhouses Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,982 sqft
AED 3,399,000
1,715 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Leontina Fazliu
3 Bedroom Villa | Genuine Listing | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 3 3,480 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,581 AED/sqft
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
Hui Tang
1 Bed Apartment | Rise by Athlon | Q4 2029
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 1 1,001 sqft
AED 1,884,215
1,882 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Giles Jennings
+2 listings
Huge Layout | 3BR | Gated Community | Back-to-Back Townhouse...
Villas Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,981 sqft
AED 3,690,000
1,863 AED/sqft
Trustkey Real Estate
Irfan Ali
Prime Location | Premium Villa I Luxury Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,985 sqft
AED 3,499,999
1,763 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
KhashayaR Azadi
+1 listings
Exclusive Villa | OP + DLD | Biggest Plot
Villas Off-plan Theon
Athlon by Aldar 4 4,851 sqft
AED 5,699,999
1,175 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Rishi Patel
2BR | Rise by Athlon | Plaza View | 60/40
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,461 sqft
AED 2,283,726
1,563 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
Full Corner | Premium Location | Vastu
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 4 4,043 sqft
AED 6,499,900
1,608 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Rishi Patel
Prime Location | Luxury Villa | Private Garden
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,963 sqft
AED 5,999,999
1,514 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Basel Dubush
Green Belt View | Ready Dec 2027 | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Zeston
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,965 sqft
AED 5,980,000
1,508 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Chi Zhang
Modern 3BR | Athlon | 2 Floors
Villas Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,980 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,666 AED/sqft
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
Yehia Saleh Ibrahim
Great Deal | Spacious Villa | 4 Bedroom + Maids Room
Villas Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 4 4,106 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,461 AED/sqft
Assets Real Estate
Rami Almohtasib
4B-Single Row-Perfect Location-Near to Amenities
Townhouses Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 4 2,706 sqft
AED 4,299,999
1,589 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Farhan Rizvi
Investor Deal | Lowest Price 3 BR Townhouse
Townhouses Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,981 sqft
AED 2,925,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Anuj Bhalla
Premium Gated Community | Single Row | HO Q2 2028
Townhouses Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,079 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,780 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Maksim Krivdenko
ORIGINAL PRICE-CORNER UNIT-AMENITY VIEW -SPACIOUS
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,450 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,655 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Sarmad Lodhi
+1 listings
High Floor | Below OP Deal | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,057 sqft
AED 3,454,700
1,679 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Scott Walker
+2 listings
Standalone Villa | Payment plan | 3Bed
Villas Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 3 3,580 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,536 AED/sqft
XO Property
Shaan Karim
GENUINE RESALE | PRIME LOCATION | MODERN LIVING
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,963 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,464 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Niket Dembda
+1 listings