| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Boutique Mansion | Spacious Layout | Billionaire Choice | 5%... | Athlon by Aldar | 6 | 7,448 sqft |
AED 17,893,835
2,402 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEXT TO CLUBHOUSE || ON PARK | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 9,042 sqft |
AED 10,896,820
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD DISCOUNT || ONLY 5% DOWNPAYMENT | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 3,077,818
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bigger Plot | Low Premium | Single Row | | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 7,710 sqft |
AED 11,389,677
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD DISCOUNT || PAYMENT PLAN | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,088 sqft |
AED 3,079,982
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD DISCOUNT || CLOSE KITCHEN | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,225 sqft |
AED 3,154,781
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Large layout | Athlon by Aldar | Close to Global village | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,294,093
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER || BIGGEST UNIT | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,718 sqft |
AED 2,237,298
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Payment Plan | Modern | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,981 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | Single Row | Area Specialist | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,294 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Signature Living | Huge Layout | Prime Location | High ROI | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 9,056 sqft |
AED 13,583,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Luxury Apartment | Fitness Community | High ROI | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,442,362
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay 2.4 M | Single Row | 4BR TH | Area Expert | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,117 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Premium Villas | Wellness Community | High ROI | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 8,495 sqft |
AED 11,378,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Premium Villa| Huge Plot | Area Expert | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 5,032 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Agent | Standalone Villa | Corner End Unit | Area... | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,390 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
OP To OP Deal |Premium Villa | Area Expert | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 5,217 sqft |
AED 9,440,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Signature Living | Huge Layout | Prime Location | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 9,766 sqft |
AED 11,393,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Green Views | Wellness | Spacious Layout | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,739,251
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER || PAY ONLY 5% | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 2,212,057
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Multiple Options | Area Expert | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,112 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive |Corner Unit | Single Row | Area Expert | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,152 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Signature Location | High ROI Opportunity | Timeless Lifesty... | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 7,589 sqft |
AED 10,817,531
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Price To Sell | Most In Demand | Elegant Dream Home | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,281 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Villa | Premium Cluster | More Options Available | A... | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 5,217 sqft |
AED 11,700,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |