| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Finishing | Family Community | 4% WAIVER | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 9,042 sqft |
AED 13,666,764
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Villa for sale in the Athlon project by developer Aldar | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 2,972 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wealth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | ELGANT LIVING | FAMILY LAYOUT | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Pool & Park | 3BR + Maid | Diagon | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,980 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PREMIUM || NATURE-INSPIRED COMMUNITY | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 6,480 sqft |
AED 8,965,775
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Below OP | Amazing Deal | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 3,454,700
1,679 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fitness Living | Prime Location | Payment Plan | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,366,020
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION I Prime Location I Luxury Villas I Spacious Cl... | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 7,516 sqft |
AED 14,345,977
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature Living | Huge Layout | Prime Location | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 5,030 sqft |
AED 10,385,948
2,065 AED/sqft
|
Silver Square Realty
|
— |
|
|
NO PREMIUM | ON PAYMENT PLAN | BIGGER PLOT | Athlon by Aldar | 6 | 7,933 sqft |
AED 17,839,835
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 3 BH Townhouse | Motivated Seller | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,981 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Lower Floor | High ROI | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Close to Amenities | Motivated Seller | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 2,877 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Green Living | Spacious 1 BHK Layout | Wellness-Focused Comm... | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,719 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 3 Bedroom Villa | Family Living | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,293 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HUGE LAYOUT | RESALE UNIT | MODERN LIVING | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,020 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Vastu | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,981 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Stand Alone | Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 3,580 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Corner unit | Back to Back | Close to Amenities | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,018 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 60-40 Payment Plan | 3 Bed Plus Maids | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,281 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Delphi | Internal Location | 4 Bed Plus Maids | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 2,971 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
ORIGINAL PRICE I INVESTMENT I MOTIVATED | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,980 sqft |
AED 3,163,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Fairway Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
End Corner Unit | Biggest Plot Of Cluster | NO PREMIUM COST | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 10,038 sqft |
AED 13,739,197
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Gated Community | Single Row | HO Q2 2028 | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 3,470,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 60/40 On Handover | Big Layout | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 4,025 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |