| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | Delphi Athlon | Community Expert | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing price | Amazing Location | Motivated Seller | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,981 sqft |
AED 3,539,999
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Close to Amenities | Motivated Seller | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,065 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Premium Location | Stand Alone Villa | Area Spec... | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 4,115 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Corner Unit | Park View | Limited Unit | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,305,402
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Genuine Resale | Premium Villas Neighboring | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,959 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Alf Kanz Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Delphi Athlon | Genuine Resale | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,811 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Near Global Village | High ROI | Invest Today | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine - Resale II Single Row II Spacious | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,449,999
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BHK Corner Townhouse for Sale | Athlon – Diagon | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,113 sqft |
AED 4,449,999
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Fitness Living | Prime Location | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,409,658
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Signature Zeston Premium 4BR Villa | Massive Plot | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 7,448 sqft |
AED 10,905,245
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Easy Payment Plan | Biggest in Market | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,542,799
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
hand over Q2 2028 | Motivated Seller | Single row | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
10% Now | DLD Waiver | Wrap Around Balcony | 40/60 | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,720 sqft |
AED 2,486,425
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
G+1 | Prime Opportunity | Corner Unit | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,148 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Laundry | Walk In Closet | DLD Waived | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,608,834
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private 1BR | Rise by Athlon | Community View | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,703,363
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villa |Near Amenities | Area Specialist | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,992 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Investor Deal |Corner Unit | Big Plot | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,441 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Near Amenities | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Corner | Multiple Units | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,961 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Villa Community | Genuine Resale | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 4,932 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Fitness Living | Huge Layout | Park View | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 2,424,101
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 4% DLD WAIVER | Payment Plan | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 3,277,490
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |